Amtsinhaber seit 1923

 1. Vorstand    2. Vorstand
1923 - 1924 Häußler, Georg   1925 - 1926 Diepold, Johannes
1924 - 1925 Hörger, Leonhard   1926 - 1932 Gerhard, Max
1925 - 1926 Gerhard, Max   1932 - 1933 Mack, Leonhard
1926 - 1928 Mack, Matthäus   1933 - 1936 Schauz, Jakob
1928 - 1930 Kastler, Martin   1936 - 1946 Kuch, Jakob
1930 - 1933 Färber, Georg   1946 - 1949 Moser, Johannes
1933 - 1939 Schauz, Michael   1949 - 1951 Hörger, Jakob
1939 - 1940 Mack, Matthäus   1951 - 1974 Hörger, Erwin
1945 - 1946 Moser, Johannes   1974 - 1981 Diepold, Johannes
1946 - 1949 Wöhrle, Heinrich   1981 - 1993 Plodek, Wolfgang
1949 - 1971 Werner, Gotthard   1993 - 2004 Papenfuß, Jörg
1971 - 1975 Merkle, Michael   2004 - 2007 Kastler, Jens
1975 - 1976 Diepold, Johannes   2007 - 2010 Papenfuß, Jens
1976 - 1992 Benz, Helmut   2010 -2017 Benz, Florian
1992 - 2004 Scholz, Manfred    seit 2017 Röhrer, Hans
2004 - 2009 Nieß, Jürgen      
2009 - 2010 Papenfuß, Jens (kommisarisch)      
2010 - 2016 Papenfuß, Jens      
2016 - 2017 Benz, Florian (kommisarisch)      
 seit 2017 Benz, Florian      
         
         
 Kassierer    Schriftführer
1923 - 1925 Moser, Georg   1923 - 1925 Kuch, Jakob sen.
1925 - 1939 Hörger, Leonhard   1925 - 1926 Mack, Melchior
1939 - 1945 Moser, Johannes   1926 - 1932 Moser, Johannes
1945 - 1949 Mack, Leonhard   1932 - 1972 Mack, Melchior
1949 - 1975 Keller, Fritz   1972 - 1976 Keck, Albert
1975 - 1977 Nieß, Armann   1976 - 1984 Gössele, Jakob
1977 - 1981 Hagel, Helmut   1984 - 1993 Färber, Günter
1981 - 1993 Mäck, Fritz   1993 - 2007 Papenfuß, Jens
1993 - 2011 Färber, Günter   2007 - 2014 Leitner, Katrin
 seit 2011 Strobel, Oliver   2014 - 2018 Giszas, Anna
       seit 2018 Bendele, Corinna
         
 Dirigent der Blaskapelle    Dirigent der Jugendkapelle
1923 - 1925 Pommerenke, Georg   1959 - 1968 Hörger, Erwin
1925 - 1928 Dangel, Johann   1971 - 1974 Pfeiffer, Walter
1928 - 1931 Gollas, Georg   1974 - 1984 Althammer, Eberhard
1931 - 1936 Kuch, Jakob   1984 - 1989 Hartmann, Matthias
1936 - 1957 Bucher, Franz   1989 - 1992 Burger, Ulrike
1957 - 1960 Kuch, Jakob   1992 - 2004 Eckle, Winfried
1960 - 1964 Lederle, Eugen   2004 - 2005 Wöhrle, Harald
1964 - 1969 Bartelmeß, Martin   2005 - 2009 Hartmann, Corinna
1969 - 1977 Pfeiffer, Walter   2005 - 2007 Müller, Martina
1977 - 1984 Althammer, Eberhard   2009 - 2010 Seitz, Thomas
1984 - 1998 Hartmann, Matthias    seit 11/2010 Hann, Norbert
1998 - 2011 Wöhrle, Harald      
 seit 01.04.2011 Hann, Norbert      
         
         
 Leiter der Streichkapelle    Leiter der Akkordeongruppe
1946 - 1957 Kuch, Jakob   1958 - 1977 Häußler, Erich
1957 - 1962 Häußler, Erich      
         
         
         
 Notenwart    Instrumentenwart
1953 - 1963 Mäck, Fritz   1975 - 1980 Kuch, Jakob
1963 - 2009 Hörger, Christian   1980 - 2005 Diepold, Johannes
seit 2009 Dietz, Wolfgang   2005 - 2014 Fleischer, Uwe
      2015 - Steeger, Johannes
         
         
 Tonanlage    
1974 - 2014 Mäck, Christian      
 seit 2014 Steeger, Johannes; Giszas, Michael